FURNITURE / Tables / Games table 15396309

nr 1539 6309

GAMES TABLE

late gustavian style. Width: 89 cm. Width: 44 cm, height: 77 cm, wear, damages.

sengustaviansk stil. Bredd: 89 cm. Djup: 44 cm, höjd: 77 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 100

Monday May 8 2023
at 18:13:24

4/5 12:26:43 1      Vinnande bud